RANKS

RankRank ImageRank Minimum HoursRank Maximum HoursSalary per hour:
Student020150
Second Officer2140350
Firts Officer4180500
Captain811301000
Senior Captain1312001200
Commander2014001500
Senior Commander4012000



Powered by Virtual Airlines Manager [v2.6.1]